Elenco counselor professionisti

NUMERO REGISTRO NOME COGNOME CITTA’ PROV.
439 Ilaria Airoldi La Spezia SP
582 Stefano Albertin Merano  Bolzano Bl
426 Gianna Alonzi Busto Arsizio VA
553 Alessandra Amaroli Bologna Bo
565 Clemens Amboni Bergamo Bg
1 Adriano Andriolli Settimo milanese MI
148 Maria Iolanda Armanetti Casale Monferrato AL
436 Antonella Artiaco Arezzo AR
367 Ermanno Azzolini Bardolino VE
387 Eva Bacchiocchi Roma Rm
187 Andrea Bacci Arezzo AR
144 Giuseppe Balboni Torino TO
104 Monica Balzani Civitella di romagna FO
83 Lorenzo Barbagli Arezzo AR
86 Lucia Bargagna Musigliano PI
123 Rosanna Barnabone Settimo milanese MI
554 Maria Rosa Bassani Colle Brianza Lecco
331 Gloria Helowene Belardinelli Arezzo AR
32 Claudio Bendinelli Musigliano PI
375 Vittoria Bianco Catanzaro CZ
334 Tiziano Bianconcini Marlia Capannori Lucca
3 Andrea Boni Ponsacco PI
578 Luciano Boni Santa Croce sull’arno (PI) Pi
359 Anna Braccini Montecatini Terme PT
530 Vittorio Bresciani Treviolo BG
520 Antongiulio Bua Milano MI
67 Giuseppe Buonaiuto Quarto NA
559 Lucia Buonpensiere Bologna Bo
132 Silvia Caldara Bagno di gavorrano GR
545 Cinzia Calzolaio San Giovanni in Persiceto Bo
563 Letizia Capuozzo Napoli Na
365 Enrico Casati Veduggio cn Colzano MB
575 Lisa Cavelli Milano Mi
43 Donatella Cedrone Tolentino MC
412 Mariagrazia Ciaccia Campodipietra CB
147 Giuseppe Clemente Milano MI
550 Giovanni Codello Cessalto TR
417 Giuseppe Coppolino Milano MI
522 Alessandra Corà Breganze Vi
564 Marina Costa C.Sandolfo Roma
533 Maria Grazia Cozzani La Spezia SP
546 Viviana Dall’ora Lainate Milano
579 Lucia De Filippi Preganziol Tv
573 Arianna De Santis Grosseto Gr
523 Elisa De Vecchi Corbetta Mi
508 Alessandro Degl’innocenti Bientina Pisa
556 Lucia caterina maria Del Freo lucca lu
259 Tina Di Bitetto Alessandria AL
378 Marina Di Bono Sarzana SP
196 Luigi Di Girolamo Pescara PE
415 Clelia Di Giuseppe Campobasso CB
233 Paola Di Gregorio roma RM
547 Giuliana Di Guida 25 Napoli
194 Maria Letizia Di Memmo Campobasso CB
91 Maria Di Nardo Balestriere Napoli NA
382 Valeria Di Vincenzo Campobasso CB
157 Loredana Dolci Reggio Emilia RE
448 Flavia Federighi Lucca LU
558 Miriana Ferrero Galliate No
576 Silvia Fersini Villastello Torino
525 Cheti Franceschi Sant’Ilario D’Enza Reggio Emilia
173 Filomena Fusaro  Frattamaggiore NA
277 Anna Maria Gaeta Foggia FG
535 Giulia Galassi arco TN
561 Elena Gazzola Pove del Grappa Vicenza
186 Rita Gherghi grosseto GR
531 Piervincenzo Gilfelli Roma RM
557 Andrea Giorgetti Porto Recanati Ma
543 Daniela Gironi Casalecchio di reno BO Bo
566 Monica Girotto Padova PD
20 Brunella Gorietti S. Mariano di corciano PG
225 Daniele Gramigni Prato PO
238 Gabriella Gravili Crema CR
526 Raffaela Janna Monterenzio BO
446 Maria Angela Lavallata Castronno VA
76 Laura Liotti Napoli Na
570 Roberto Liotti Napoli Na
312 Mariarosa Lonzar Milano MI
317 Annamaria Lubrano Milano MI
301 Rossana Luciano Milano MI
524 Miriam Macchioni Roncello Mb
440 Sara Manganelli La Spezia SP
532 Beatrix Marschalek La Spezia SP
572 Tania Marzo Castiglione della Pescaia Grosseto
49 Emanuela Mazzoni Arezzo AR
540 Monica Melendez Milano Mi
503 Giuseppe Miccichè Bussolengo VR
7 Angioletta Miele Riva presso chieri TO
534 Samanta Milani Legnano MI
31 Cinzia grazia Maria Modica Masini Milano MI
442 Rossana Moraglia Imperia IM
569 Sandra Morelli Livorno li
88 Manuela Naccari Arezzo AR
574 Lorella Nardi Pomarance Pi
509 Patrizia Ne Milano MI
340 Rosanna Ninivaggi Altamura BA
504 Massimo Ottolini Cassano Magnago VA
394 Assunta Pagliaro Maratea PZ
537 Stefania Panelli Pisa PI
237 Paolo Panzini Roma RM
507 Dario Paoletti Roma Roma
89 Marco Patrussi Arezzo AR
510 Fabiana Paulon Fiume Veneto PN
560 Rosalba Pavone Monterotondo Roma
2 Alberto Luigi Piccoli Laveno Mombello VA
581 Barbara Pincelli Assago Mi
230 Daniela Piu Roma RM
401 Annarita Platania Torino TO
511 Paola Pruni Bologna BO
441 Ida, detta Bruna Putrino La Spezia SP
68 Giuseppina Radesca Bergamo BG
373 Patrizia Rindi Lucca LU
568 Massimiliano Rocchiccioli Luciana Pisa
181 Maria Licia Rontani Bozzano LU
516 Jacqueline Rossi Montebelluna TV
562 Maria Emiliana Russo Casandrino Napoli
548 Ilaria Sacchelli carrara ms
224 Massimo Sacchi Sant’Angelo Lodigiano LO
536 Maria Rosanna Sanna Settimo Milanese Mi
57 Francesco Saviano Napoli NA
445 Paola Savino Milano MI
114 Primo Scaravaggi Bergamo BG
412 Cassio Scategni taviano LE
304 Luisa Schiona Bardolino VR
50 Emilia Scotto Porto santo stefano GR
174 Daniela Scuderi Carugo CO
555 Sofia Serafini Arezzo Ar
567 Giulia Sergiampietri Castelnuovo Magra La Spezia
232 Andrea Sommella Pomezia RM
515 Umberto Stefanini Monterotondo RM
96 Maria Pia Tedeschi Gabicce mare PU
188 Carmen Tunno Arezzo AR
124 Rossana Vanali Lallio BG
321 Lauro Venturi Vignola MO
231 Fabrizio Virgilio Roma RM
332 Angela Volpini S. Margherita Stoppona PV
47 Elmar Zadra Anghiari AR
102 Michaela Zadra Anghiari AR

Aggiornato al 17/06/2019