Elenco counselor professionisti

NUMERO Ordinato per NOME COGNOME CITTA’ PROV. REGIONE
385 Adriana Sperandio Caprino Veronese VR VENETO
1 Adriano Andriolli Settimo milanese MI LOMBARDIA
2 Alberto Luigi Piccoli Laveno Mombello VA PIEMONTE
379 Alessandra Mercantini Catanzaro CZ CALABRIA
229 Alessandro Bilancino San Casciano Val di Pesa FI TOSCANA
508 Alessandro Degl’innocenti Bientina Pisa TOSCANA
232 Andrea Sommella Pomezia RM LAZIO
3 Andrea Boni Ponsacco PI TOSCANA
187 Andrea Bacci Arezzo AR TOSCANA
6 Angela Guidi Lucca LU TOSCANA
332 Angela Volpini S. Margherita Stoppona PV LOMBARDIA
361 Angelo Pietro Cremona cava Manara PV LOMBARDIA
7 Angioletta Miele Riva presso chieri TO PIEMONTE
277 Anna Maria Gaeta Foggia FG PUGLIA
406 Annalisa Favalli Barberino val d’Elsa FI TOSCANA
317 Annamaria Lubrano Milano MI LOMBARDIA
517 Annamaria Cottuno Napoli NA CAMPANIA
420 Annamaria Stefanelli Brescia BS LOMBARDIA
401 Annarita Platania Torino TO PIEMONTE
14 Antonella Proietti Otricoli TR UMBRIA
436 Antonella Artiaco Arezzo TOSCANA
447 Antonella Maria Moretti Lucca LU TOSCANA
520 Antongiulio Bua Milano MI LOMBARDIA
427 Asia Aliberti Nerviano MI LOMBARDIA
394 Assunta Pagliaro Maratea PZ BASILICATA
362 Benedetto Fiorentino Giovinazzo BA PUGLIA
188 Carmen Gina Tunno Arezzo AR TOSCANA
412 Cassio Scategni taviano LE PUGLIA
323 Caterina Dagna Chiavasso TO PIEMONTE
28 Cesarina Dolciotti Tolentino MC MARCHE
30 Cinzia Crocenzi Tolentino MC MARCHE
204 Cinzia Agliardi Bergamo BG LOMBARDIA
31 Cinzia grazia Maria Modica Masini Milano MI LOMBARDIA
415 Clelia Di Giuseppe Campobasso CB MOLISE
230 Daniela Piu Roma RM LAZIO
513 Daniela Paduano Lerici SP LIGURIA
174 Daniela Scuderi Carugo CO LOMBARDIA
225 Daniele Gramigni Prato PO TOSCANA
507 Dario Paoletti Roma Roma LAZIO
422 Deianira Trentin Pertengo VC PIEMONTE
42 Domenica Tripodi Napoli NA CAMPANIA
43 Donatella Cedrone Tolentino MC MARCHE
219 Elena Gibello Moncalvo AT PIEMONTE
324 Elena Taddei Gessate MI LOMBARDIA
431 Eleonora Calarota Villamassairgia CI SARDEGNA
397 Elisabetta Alajamo Impruneta FI TOSCANA
47 Elmar Zadra Anghiari AR TOSCANA
49 Emanuela Mazzoni Arezzo AR TOSCANA
50 Emilia Scotto Porto santo stefano GR TOSCANA
365 Enrico Casati Veduggio cn Colzano MB LOMBARDIA
407 Erika Ferrati Milano MI LOMBARDIA
367 Ermanno Azzolini Bardolino VE VENETO
387 Eva Bacchiocchi Roma Rm LAZIO
510 Fabiana Paulon Fiume Veneto PN FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
405 Fabiola Della Gatta Genova GE LIGURIA
423 Fabrizia Torchia Crotone KR CALABRIA
227 Fabrizio Ruta Bari BA PUGLIA
231 Fabrizio Virgilio Roma RM LAZIO
403 Federica Areddia Serravalle Sesia VC PIEMONTE
411 Federico Ichestre La spezia SP LIGURIA
505 Fernando Romito San Paolo di Civitate FG PUGLIA
448 Flavia Federighi Lucca LU TOSCANA
57 Francesco Saviano Napoli NA CAMPANIA
426 Gianna Alonzi Busto Arsizio VA LOMBARDIA
501 Giorgia Fornara Salbertrand TO PIEMONTE
65 Giovanni Bigi San giovanni  v AR TOSCANA
153 Giovanni Battista Visca Priverno LT LAZIO
260 Giuliano Marcello Frau Oristano OR SARDEGNA
67 Giuseppe Buonaiuto Quarto NA CAMPANIA
144 Giuseppe Balboni Torino TO PIEMONTE
147 Giuseppe Clemente Milano MI LOMBARDIA
417 Giuseppe Coppolino Milano MI LOMBARDIA
503 Giuseppe Miccichè Bussolengo VR VENETO
68 Giuseppina Radesca Bergamo BG LOMBARDIA
331 Gloria Helowene Belardinelli Arezzo AR TOSCANA
441 Ida, detta Bruna Putrino La Spezia SP LIGURIA
439 Ilaria Airoldi La Spezia SP LIGURIA
449 Ilaria Bocci Lucca LU TOSCANA
416 Incoronata Di Iorio Campobasso CB MOLISE
425 Isabella Nutini Lucca LU TOSCANA
428 Isabella Carlotta Poli Ferrara FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
516 Jacqueline Rossi Montebelluna TV VENETO
156 Jean-Raymond Gelis Mulhouse FRANCE FRANCIA
320 Jolanda De Respinis Trezzano sul Naviglio MI LOMBARDIA
76 Laura Liotti Napoli Na CAMPANIA
404 Laura Bianchi Firenze FI TOSCANA
321 Lauro Venturi Vignola MO EMILIA ROMAGNA
396 Loredana Amandonico Seregno MB LOMBARDIA
157 Loredana Dolci Reggio Emilia RE EMILIA ROMAGNA
83 Lorenzo Barbagli Arezzo AR TOSCANA
443 Luana Viciani Grosseto GR TOSCANA
389 Luca Collot Conegliano TV VENETO
87 Luciana Pedroli Poletti Locarno SVIZZERA CANTON TICINO
196 Luigi Di Girolamo Pescara PE ABRUZZO
304 Luisa Schiona Bardolino VR VENETO
88 Manuela Naccari Arezzo AR TOSCANA
89 Marco Patrussi Arezzo AR TOSCANA
500 Marco Poli Binago CO LOMBARDIA
410 Margherita Grasso Torino TO PIEMONTE
410 Margherita Ruoppolo Valbrembo BG LOMBARDIA
91 Maria Di Nardo Balestriere Napoli NA CAMPANIA
380 Maria De Luca MARCHE
438 Maria Mannarino Catanzaro CZ CALABRIA
377 Maria Alessia Bergamini Seriate BG LOMBARDIA
446 Maria Angela Lavallata Castronno VA LOMBARDIA
368 Maria Grazia Saberogi Città di Castello PG UMBRIA
148 Maria Iolanda Armanetti Casale Monferrato AL PIEMONTE
194 Maria Letizia Di Memmo Campobasso CB MOLISE
181 Maria Licia Rontani Bozzano LU TOSCANA
243 Maria Lucia Rossi Torre dei Busi LC LOMBARDIA
412 Mariagrazia Ciaccia Campodipietra CB MOLISE
141 Marina Mori Macerata MC MARCHE
378 Marina Di Bono Sarzana SP LIGURIA
444 Marinella Nuvolone Costrainera IM LIGURIA
142 Mario De Vivo San Severo FG PUGLIA
502 Marzia Francesca Vasapollo Masino Visconti NO PIEMONTE
224 Massimo Sacchi Sant’Angelo Lodigiano LO LOMBARDIA
504 Massimo Ottolini Cassano Magnago VA LOMBARDIA
506 Matteo De Santis Grosseto GR TOSCANA
235 Maurizio Lambardi Rosignano Solvay LI TOSCANA
101 Maurizio Riccardo Giovanni Federigi Lucca LU TOSCANA
102 Michaela Zadra Anghiari AR TOSCANA
356 Monica Dianda Lucca LU TOSCANA
104 Monica Balzani Civitella di romagna FO EMILIA ROMAGNA
514 Nadia Veleda Vacchino Volpiano TO PIEMONTE
105 Neva Biagiotti Fornaci di Barga LU TOSCANA
302 Paola Scotto di Carlo Procida NA CAMPANIA
445 Paola Savino Milano MI LOMBARDIA
511 Paola Pruni Bologna BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
108 Paola Madoglio Monvalle VA LOMBARDIA
402 Paola Piagno Ponte Buggianese PT BASILICATA
518 Paola Francesca Moretti Otranto LE PUGLIA
237 Paolo Panzini Roma RM LAZIO
239 Pasqua Calzolaio Bari BA PUGLIA
234 Patrizia Monaco Marciano della Chiana AR TOSCANA
305 Patrizia Pedriali Bologna BO EMILIA ROMAGNA
373 Patrizia Rindi Lucca LU TOSCANA
437 Patrizia Marchetto Valdagno VI VENETO
509 Patrizia Ne Milano MI LOMBARDIA
213 Pierangelo Ballotta Ferrara FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
330 Pietro Molteni Lomazzo CO LOMBARDIA
172 Pina Spataro anguillara s. RM LAZIO
114 Primo Scaravaggi Bergamo BG LOMBARDIA
369 Raffaella Petra di Caccuri Milano MI LOMBARDIA
186 Rita Gherghi grosseto GR TOSCANA
218 Roberto Gentilini Castel Gandollfo RM LAZIO
345 Rosa Tolomeo Catanzaro CZ CALABRIA
123 Rosanna Barnabone Settimo milanese MI LOMBARDIA
124 Rossana Vanali Lallio BG LOMBARDIA
442 Rossana Moraglia Imperia IM LIGURIA
301 Rossana Luciano Milano MI LOMBARDIA
126 Salvatore Nocera Naro AG SICILIA
383 Salvatore De Stefano Ostia RM
440 Sara Manganelli La Spezia SP LIGURIA
519 Sebastiano Lustrissimi Roma RM LAZIO
132 Silvia Caldara Bagno di gavorrano GR TOSCANA
435 Simona Ghiringhelli Brunello VA LOMBARDIA
201 Simone Breno Seriate BG LOMBARDIA
357 Stefania Luceri Torino TO PIEMONTE
430 Susi Bennati Ferrara FE EMILIA ROMAGNA
138 Tetyana Zakharova Perignano PI TOSCANA
259 Tina Di Bitetto Alessandria AL PIEMONTE
515 Umberto Stefanini Monterotondo RM LAZIO
382 Valeria Di Vincenzo Campobasso CB MOLISE
140 Vincenzo Masini Grosseto GR TOSCANA
375 Vittoria Bianco Catanzaro CZ CALABRIA

 

Aggiornato al 15/05/2017